蔵書検索
データベース・電子書籍
電子ジャーナル
利用案内
司書講習
愛知学院大学学術紀要データベース

購読電子ジャーナルリスト(洋雑誌)



すべて表示   | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

絞り込み:すべて表示
INDEX タイトル ISSN
AAbacus00013072
AAccounting and business research00014788
AAccounting,Organization and Society03613682
AAmerican journal of political science.00925853
AAnnals of probability00911798
AAnnals of statistics00905364
AAnnual Review of Applied Linguistics14716356
AApplied linguistics1477450X
AApplied psycholinguistics14691817
AArchiv für die civilistische Praxis00038997
AArchives of physical medicine and rehabilitation00039993
AAsian Review of Accounting 13217348
AAsian-Pacific Financial Markets15736946
AAsia-Pacific journal of accounting & economics16081625
AAttention,perception & psychophysics19433921
BBiological Psychology03010511
BBiometrika 14643510
BBrain and language0093934X
BBritish Journal of Developmental Psychology2044835X
BBritish Journal of Nutrition14752662
BBritish Journal of Social Psychology20448309
BBusiness History Review2044768X
CCanadian journal of economics00084085
CCaries Research 00086568
CChild development14678624
CChild development perspectives17508606
CClinical Linguistics & phonetics02699206
CClinical nutrition02615614
CCognitive linguistics16133641
CCollege English 00100994
CContemporary Sociology: A Journal of Reviews00943061
CCortex00109452
CCritical quarterly00111562
CCurrent History 00113530
DDeutsche Zeitschrift für Philosophie00121045
DDevelopment 09501991
DDevelopment and change14677660
DDiscourse processe : a multidisciplinary journal0163853X
DThe Drama Review10542043
EEconometrica: Journal of the Econometric Society00129682
EThe Econometrics journal.13684221
EEconomic and Political Weekly23498846
EEconomic journal14680297
EEconomics of Education Review02727757
EELT Journal 14774526
EEnglish studies0013838X
EEnglish World-Wide01728865
EEntrepreneurship theory and practice10422587
EEnvironment and Urbanization09562478
EEuropean accouting review09638180
EEuropean economic review00142921
EExercise & Sport Sciences Reviews (for Institution)15383008
FForeign language annals19449720
FForeign Policy 00157228
FFree radical biology and medicine08915849
FFunction of Language0929998x
GGerman Politics 09644008
HHistoriographia Linguistica 03025160
HHistory and theory14682303
HHistory. New series1468229X
HHuman relations00187267
HHuman resource management1099050X
IIndonesia and Malay World 13639811
IInternational journal of behavioral development01650254
IInternational journal of game theory00207276
IInternational journal of language & communication disorders14606984
IInternational journal of speech language and the law 13501771
IInternational journal of tourism research15221970
IInternational security01622889
IInternational small business journal02662426
IInternational social security review 0020871X
IInterpreting : International Journal of Research and Practice in Interpreting1569982X
IIRAL:International Review of Applied Linguistics in Language Teaching16134141
JJournal Asiatique 0021762X
JJournal of Academy of the Marketing Science00920703
JJournal of accounting research1475679X
JJournal of Anthropological Research 00917710
JJournal of Applied Biomechanics15432688
JThe Journal of Asian Studies00219118
JJournal of banking & finance03784266
JJournal of behavioral decision making10990771
JThe Journal of business strategy02756668
JJournal of communication disorders00219924
JJournal of computer-mediated communication10836101
JJournal of contemporary history00220094
JJournal of contemporary religion  13537903
JJournal of development economics03043878
JJournal of early adolescence02724316
JJournal of econometrics03044076
JJournal of Economic Behavior & Organization01672681
JJournal of Economic Growth15737020
JJournal of economic theory0022-0531
JThe Journal of Finance15406261
JJournal of food composition and analysis08891575
JJournal of financial intermediation10429573
JJournal of financial martekts13864181
JThe Journal of Financial Research17456803
JJournal of food composition and analysis08891575
JJournal of humanistic psychology00221678
JJournal of Indian philosophy00221791
JThe Journal of industrial economics14676451
JJournal of intenational economics00221996
JJournal of International Development10991328
JJournal of japanese and intenatinal economics08891583
JJournal of land use science1747423X
JJournal of Macromarketing02761467
JJournal of management studies14676486
JJournal of Marketing Management 0267257X
JJournal of memory and language0749596X
JJournal of Molecular Endocrinology09525041
JJournal of monetary economics03043932
JJournal of money, credit and banking15384616
JJournal of neurolinguistics09116044
JJournal of Neurology, Neurosurgery and Psychiatry 1468330X
JJournal of nutrition00223166
JThe Journal of nutrition,health & aging17604788
JJournal of personality assessment00223891
JThe Journal of pesant studies17439361
JJournal of phonetics00954470
JJournal of political economy1537534X
JJournal of pragmatics03782166
JThe Journal of Product Innovation Management15405885
JJournal of public economics00472727
JJournal of Research on Adolescence15327795
JJournal of risk and insurance15396975
JJournal of risk and uncertainty08955646
JJournal of rual studies07430167
JJournal of science and medicine in sport14402440
JJournal of the science of food and agriculture10970010
JJournal of voice08921997
JJournal of youth and adolescence00472891
JJuristenzeitung00226882
JJuristische Schulung (JuS) 00226939
JJuvenile and family court journal17556988
LLabour Economics09275371
LLanguage learning14679922
LLanguage learning journal09571736
LLanguage teaching14753049
LLanguage testing02655322
LLegislative Studies Quarterly19399162
LLingua00243841
LLinguistic Inquiry15309150
LLitterature00474800
LLloyd's maritime and commercial law quarterly03062945
LLocal environment13549839
LLWW Online for Academic Neurology 1526632X
MManagement Science 00251909
MMarketing Science 07322399
MMedical Anthropology Quarterly15481387
MMedicine and Science in Sports and Exercise15300315
MMIS quarterly21629730
MModern language journal15404781
MModern Language Review 00267937
MMolecular oral microbiology20411014
MMonographs of the Society for Research in Child Development15405834
NNature14764687
NNeue politische Literatur00283320
NNineteenth-century literature08919356
NNumen00295973
OOperations Research 0030364X
OOxford economic papers. New series00307653
PPacific Affairs 0030851X
PPacific -Basin Finance Journal0927538X
PPacific historical review00308684
PPlanning Practice and research02697459
PPMLA (Publications of Modern Language Association)00308129
PProfession 07406959
PPublic Health Nutrition14752727
QQuantitative economics17597331
QThe Quarterly journal of economics15314650
RRabels Zeitschrift für ausländisches und internationales Privatrecht00337250
RRecht und Politik 03447871
RRELC Journal : Journal of Language Teaching and Research in Southeast Asia00336882
RThe Review of economic studies1467937X
RReview of Financiel Economics18735924
RRevue francaise de droit administratif07631219
RRevue francaise du dommage corporel0037730X
RRevue Trimestrielle de Droit Civil 03979873
RRisk management and insurance review15406296
RRural Sociology15490831
SScience. New series10959203
SSeminars in Speech and Language10989056
SSocial psychology and personality science19485506
SSocial Psychology Quarterly 01902725
SSociological theory07352751
SSpeculum: A Journal of Medieval Studies20408072
SSports Biomechanics17526116
SStrategic management journal10970266
SStructural Change and Economic Dynamics0954349X
SStudies in Language 03784177
SStudies in second language acquisition14701545
SSystem 0346251X
TTeaching Sociology 0092055X
TTESOL Quarterly15457249
TTheoretical economics15557561
TThe Translator: Studies in Intercultural Communication 13556509
VVierteljahrshefte für Zeitgeschichte00425702
VVierteljahrschrift für Social- und Wirtschaftsgeschichte03410846
ZZeitschrift der Deutschen Morgenlaendischen Gesellschaft 03410137
ZZeitschrift für das gesamte Handelsrecht und Wirtschaftsrecht (ZHR) 00442437
ZZeitschrift für evangelisches Kirchenrecht00442690
ZZeitschrift für Parlamentsfragen03401758
 
 

Top